Introducing dairy-free chocolate
Introducing chocolate that does not use dairy products.
Since milk is basically used for ganache, we hope that products that do not use ganache are considered to be non-dairy products.
In addition, raw materials are listed at the bottom of each product page, so please refer to them.
Cacao let drops
Palette chocolate double berry
Ehime Prefecture Orange Blessing Sweet 60g
* Since Mamano's workshop handles dairy products, the food label states that the risk of contamination is not zero even if milk is not listed as a material.
Feel free to ask any questions you may have about any concerns or other materials.